Login
Join Now
Back
Club Mercedes
-
Defensores de Cambaceres
1:00 am
Sat 05/09
Back
Club Mercedes
Defensores de Cambaceres
Football
/
Argentina
/
Primera C
Statistics
Full
H2H
Head to Head
Form
Team stats
matches
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Prev
1
/
2
Next
Win Probability
35
%
35
%
Mercedes
Mercedes
MER
31
%
Draw
34
%
Cambaceres
Cambaceres
CAM
34
%
Previous meetings
3
Wins
3
Draw
4
Wins
Head to Head Team Averages
(2026)
Goals Scored
1.81
League
|
1.89
BTTS
29
%
League
|
26%
over 1.5
64
%
League
|
56%
over 2.5
23
%
League
|
28%
Total cards
5.49
2.44
3.05
Corners
9.56
3.94
5.62
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Mercedes
MER
Primera C 2026
8
Pos
26
MP
36
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
D
L
L
W
L
W
D
W
D
W
W
W
L
L
L
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
19%
46%
50%
25%
58%
67%
14%
36%
36%
Cambaceres
CAM
Primera C 2026
10
Pos
26
MP
29
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
L
W
L
W
D
L
D
L
W
D
L
D
L
L
W
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
19%
38%
38%
15%
38%
38%
23%
38%
38%
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Mercedes
MER
Cambaceres
CAM
Home
Away
12
12
26
Matches played
13
13
26
50%
50%
35%
Win%
31%
31%
27%
16
16
26
Total Goals
10
10
21
1.33
1.33
1.00
AVG goals scored
0.77
0.77
0.81
0.42
0.42
0.73
AVG goals conceded
1.08
1.08
1.08
25%
25%
27%
Both teams scored
31%
31%
31%
67%
67%
58%
over 1.5
69%
69%
69%
8%
8%
15%
over 2.5
23%
23%
31%
33%
33%
46%
HT Over 0.5
54%
54%
50%
17%
17%
15%
HT Over 1.5
15%
15%
19%
12
12
44
Yellow cards
27
27
58
12
12
44
Total cards
28
28
64
Mercedes
MER
Cambaceres
CAM
Home
Away
12
12
26
Matches played
13
13
26
50%
50%
35%
Win%
31%
31%
27%
16
16
26
Total Goals
10
10
21
1.33
1.33
1.00
AVG goals scored
0.77
0.77
0.81
0.42
0.42
0.73
AVG goals conceded
1.08
1.08
1.08
25%
25%
27%
Both teams scored
31%
31%
31%
67%
67%
58%
over 1.5
69%
69%
69%
8%
8%
15%
over 2.5
23%
23%
31%
33%
33%
46%
HT Over 0.5
54%
54%
50%
17%
17%
15%
HT Over 1.5
15%
15%
19%
12
12
44
Yellow cards
27
27
58
12
12
44
Total cards
28
28
64
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Last matches
-
Mercedes
30 Aug, 2026
Primera C
L
San Miguel
JSU
4
:
1
Mercedes
MER
22 Aug, 2026
Primera C
W
Mercedes
MER
2
:
0
Sacachispas
SAC
18 Aug, 2026
Primera C
L
Claypole
CLA
1
:
0
Mercedes
MER
Last matches
-
Cambaceres
29 Aug, 2026
Primera C
D
Cambaceres
CAM
0
:
0
Paraguayo
CADP
23 Aug, 2026
Primera C
W
Puerto Nuevo
PUN
0
:
2
Cambaceres
CAM
17 Aug, 2026
Primera C
L
Leones de Rosario FC
LEO
2
:
0
Cambaceres
CAM
Next Matches
-
Mercedes
04 Sep, 2026
Primera C
Mercedes
MER
-
Cambaceres
CAM
12 Sep, 2026
Primera C
Mercedes
MER
-
CSDC Espanol
CSDC
19 Sep, 2026
Primera C
Leandro N. Alem
CDM
-
Mercedes
MER
Next Matches
-
Cambaceres
04 Sep, 2026
Primera C
Mercedes
MER
-
Cambaceres
CAM
12 Sep, 2026
Primera C
Cambaceres
CAM
-
Barracas
BAR
19 Sep, 2026
Primera C
Cambaceres
CAM
-
Justo Jose de Urquiza
JJU
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular
12
Goals
12
Halves
2
Combos
3
Specials
7
1X2 | Full Time
1
2.61
X
2.89
2
2.70
Double Chance | Full Time
1X
1.40
X2
1.42
12
1.36
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
2.02
No
1.65
Over/Under | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.07
Under 0.5
6.15
Over 1.5
1.44
Under 1.5
2.45
Over 2.5
2.45
Under 2.5
1.44
Over 3.5
4.64
Under 3.5
1.13
Over 4.5
9.22
Under 4.5
1.01
Over/Under | Club Mercedes | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.40
Under 0.5
2.60
Over/Under | Defensores de Cambaceres | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.42
Under 0.5
2.54
3-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
X
2
Home -2
15.00
Home -2
6.80
Away +2
1.10
Home -1
5.80
Home -1
4.00
Away +1
1.43
Home +1
1.40
Away -1
4.10
Away -1
6.20
1X2 | First Half
1
3.40
X
1.90
2
3.55
Over/Under | First Half
Over 0.5
1.53
Under 0.5
2.25
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
2
-1.5
5.00
+1.5
1.11
-0.5
2.49
+0.5
1.43
+0.5
1.40
-0.5
2.60
Half With More Goals
First Half
3.20
Second Half
2.15
Equal
2.95
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
1
X
2
Over 1.5
3.85
Over 1.5
4.50
Over 1.5
4.00
Under 1.5
7.19
Under 1.5
6.99
Under 1.5
7.39
Draw No Bet | Full Time
1
1.78
2
1.85
Correct Score | Full Time
0-0
4.46
1-0
4.62
2-0
8.46
3-0
21.54
4-0
77.69
0-1
4.77
1-1
3.85
2-1
7.54
3-1
20.00
4-1
69.23
0-2
8.46
1-2
7.69
2-2
12.31
3-2
38.46
4-2
77.69
0-3
23.08
1-3
21.54
2-3
38.46
3-3
77.69
4-3
77.69
0-4
77.69
1-4
77.69
2-4
77.69
3-4
77.69
4-4
77.69
Other
53.85
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1X
2.70
1X
2.55
12
3.35
12
2.06
X2
2.75
X2
2.60
Clean Sheet | Club Mercedes | Full Time
Yes
2.54
No
1.42
Clean Sheet | Defensores de Cambaceres | Full Time
Yes
2.60
No
1.40
Total Goals Exact | Full Time
6+
30.43
0
6.09
1
3.22
2
2.83
3
4.00
4
6.96
5
16.52
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd
1.89
Even
1.75
Odd/Even | Club Mercedes | Full Time
Odd
1.98
Even
1.63
Odd/Even | Defensores de Cambaceres | Full Time
Odd
1.99
Even
1.62
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1
6.40
1
3.80
2
6.60
2
4.00
X
4.30
X
6.60
Win To Nil | Club Mercedes | Full Time
Yes
3.65
No
1.21
Win To Nil | Defensores de Cambaceres | Full Time
Yes
3.75
No
1.20
Back to top
Not logged in
-
Join Now
or
Login
Booking Code
Load Betslip
Betslip is empty
Learn how to bet
Discover more sports
We're sorry but betPawa doesn't work properly without JavaScript enabled. Please enable it to continue.
/event/37497573